Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

District Level
Name Designation Phone Fax
Mr. Himshikhar Gupta (IAS)District Collector7697161971-07723222540223302
Mr. Rituraj Raghuvanshi(IAS)CEO Zila Panchayat7747011000-07723223834-07723223781224036
Mr. Santosh Kumar (IPS)Superintend of Police07723-223500223495
Mr. Alok Tiwari(IFS)Forest Officer, Mahasamund07723-226314
Mr. Sharif MohammadAdditional Collector9425231155-07723223307-07723223306
Mr. Alok PandeyAdditional Collector7440517773-9425252481
Mr. Sanjay DhruvAdd.Superintend of Police07723-223495
Mr. Anand Kumar SoniDistrict Informatics Officer9926126806-07723224387
Mr. Shivkumar TiwariJoint collector8818812363-9425520840
Mr. B. S. MarkamDeputy Collector9754737426