Close

Who’s Who

Filter Who's Who divisions wise

Filter

District Level

Name Designation Phone Fax
Shri Doman Singh (IAS)District Magistrate07723222540223302
Mr. Prafull Thakur(CPS)Superintend of Police07723-223500223495
Mr. Akash Chhikara (IAS)CEO Zila Panchayat07723223834224036
Mr. Pankaj Rajput(IFS)Forest Officer, Mahasamund9456102756
Mr. Jogendra NayakAdditional Collector9425544634
Mr. Devendra kumarDistrict Informatics Officer07723-224387
Mr. Sunil Kumar ChandravanshiSDM,Mahasamund7587202092
Mr. Rakesh GolchhaSDM PITHORA9926843591
Mr. Bhagwat prasad jaiswalSDM Bhagbhara9981995555
Mr. B. S. MarkamSDM Saraipali9754737426